Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
Greenville
at Logan
28
Greenville
at Central Methodist
7:00 PM

Greenville
at Concordia (MO)
7:30 PM
29
at Webster
5:30 PM

at Webster
7:30 PM
30
31
Greenville
at SIU Edwardsville
7:30 PM

vs Principia Relays

vs Principia Relays

vs Concordia Chicago
3:00 PM

1
SIU Edwardsville
vs Greenville
5:00 PM

vs Principia Relays

vs Principia Relays


2
3
Olney Central
vs Greenville
7:00 PM

Greenville
at Lindenwood (IL)
7:30 PM
4
Lincoln
vs Greenville
6:00 PM
5

6
Shawnee
vs Greenville
7:00 PM
7
vs St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic

vs St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic

at Rhodes
2:00 PM

vs William Penn
@ St. Louis Pharmacy
5:00 PM

at St. Louis Pharmacy
7:00 PM
8
vs St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic

vs St. Louis Collegiate Indoor Classic

at Rhodes
12:00 PM


at Rhodes
2:00 PM

9
10
Missouri Valley
vs Greenville
7:00 PM

Greenville
at Logan
11
Greenville
at Millikin
7:30 PM

12
at Iowa Wesleyan
5:30 PM

at Iowa Wesleyan
7:30 PM
13
14
at Oglethorpe
2:00 PM

vs Olivet
@ Albion
4:00 PM
15
Missouri Baptist
vs Greenville
11:00 AM

vs Fighting Scot Invitational

vs Fighting Scot Invitational

vs Rhodes
@ Atlanta, Ga.
9:00 AM

at Albion
9:00 AM

vs Berry
@ Atlanta, Ga. / Oglethorpe Univ.
12:00 PM


at Loras
1:00 PM

16
17
18
Greenville
at Lincoln
6:00 PM
19
at Blackburn
5:30 PM

at Blackburn
7:30 PM
20
21
vs NCCAA Nationals

vs NCCAA Nationals

vs Cornell College
1:00 PM

vs Marian (Wis.)
@ Maranatha Baptist College
6:00 PM

at Maranatha Baptist
8:00 PM
22
vs NCCAA Nationals

vs NCCAA Nationals

vs Neb. Wesleyan
11:00 AM

vs Quincy
@ Principia
12:30 PM


at North Central (Ill.)
1:00 PM

vs Neb. Wesleyan
2:00 PM

at Eureka
3:00 PM

at Principia
4:00 PM
23
24
25
26
vs Washington (Mo.)
1:00 PM
27
28
29
vs SLIAC Championships

vs SLIAC Championships

at Ill. Wesleyan
9:00 AM

vs Wheaton (Ill.)
11:00 AM


vs Illinois Col.
@ Illinois Wesleyan
1:00 PM

vs Ill. Wesleyan
2:00 PM