Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Fri. 14 at Oglethorpe Final L, 8-3
  Rawlings Southern Classic
Sat. 15 vs. Rhodes @ Mount Berry, Ga. Final L, 12-6
  Rawlings Southern Classic
  at Berry Final L, 6-1
  Rawlings Southern Classic
Fri. 21 vs. Cornell College @ Family Sports Park - O'Fallon, Ill. Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Family Sports Park - O'Fallon, Ill. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Family Sports Park - O'Fallon, Ill. Final - 11 innings T, 3-3
Sat. 29 vs. Wheaton (Ill.) @ Family Sports Park - O'Fallon, Ill. 10:30 AM
  vs. Ill. Wesleyan @ Family Sports Park - O'Fallon, Ill. 2:00 PM
 
March
Mon. 9 vs. WPI @ Lake Myrtle Park (Field 5) - Auburndale, Fla. 1:30 PM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. WPI @ Lake Myrtle Park (Field 5) - Auburndale, Fla. 4:00 PM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue. 10 vs. Oneonta @ Chain of Lakes Park (Field 1) - Winter Haven, Fla. 8:30 AM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu. 12 vs. Suffolk @ Pat Thomas Stadium - Leesburg, Fla. 8:30 AM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Suffolk @ Pat Thomas Stadium - Leesburg, Fla. 11:00 AM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri. 13 vs. Loras @ Lake Myrtle Park (Field 2) - Auburndale, Fla. 12:00 PM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat. 14 vs. Wis.-Superior @ Lake Myrtle Park (Field 1) - Auburndale, Fla. 8:00 AM
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed. 18 vs. Iowa Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
  vs. Iowa Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Blackburn * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Blackburn * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Blackburn * ^ 3:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Rose-Hulman 5:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. Principia * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Principia * ^ 2:00 PM
  vs. Principia * ^ 5:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 4 at Fontbonne * 1:00 PM
  at Fontbonne * 3:30 PM
Tue. 7 at Anderson (Ind.) 5:00 PM
  @ Indianapolis, Ind. (Victory Field)
Sat. 11 vs. Webster * 1:00 PM
  vs. Webster * 4:00 PM
Wed. 15 vs. Westminster (Mo.) * 4:00 PM
  vs. Westminster (Mo.) * 7:00 PM
Fri. 17 at MacMurray * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 18 at MacMurray * ^ 1:00 PM
  at MacMurray * ^ 4:00 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Eureka * 1:00 PM
  vs. Eureka * 4:00 PM
Tue. 28 vs. Washington (Mo.) TBA
 
May
Fri. 1 at Spalding * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Spalding * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Spalding * ^ 4:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event