Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Thu. 19 at Lindenwood (IL) Final L, 3-1
Fri. 20 at Lincoln Final W, 3-0
  at Lincoln Final W, 3-0
Fri. 27 Loras * ^ Final L, 3-2
Sat. 28 Benedictine (IL) * Final L, 3-0
 
February
Wed. 1 Fontbonne * ^ Final L, 3-1
Fri. 3 Adrian * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 4 Marian (Wis.) * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Marian (Wis.) * ^ Final L, 3-1
Fri. 10 Dominican (IL) * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 11 Lakeland * Final L, 3-0
  Illinois Tech Final W, 3-2
Fri. 17 at Carthage * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 18 at MSOE * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 22 at Missouri Baptist Final W, 3-2
 
March
Fri. 3 at Mount St. Joseph * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 4 at Wittenberg * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 10 Carthage * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 11 MSOE * Final L, 3-0
  Dordt Final W, 3-0
Tue. 14 at Fontbonne * ^ Final L, 3-2
Thu. 16 at Lakeland * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 17 Olivet * Final W, 3-1
Mon. 20 Lindenwood (IL) Final W, 3-2
Fri. 31 at North Central (Ill.) * Final L, 3-1
 
April
Sat. 1 at Loras * ^ Final W, 3-2
 
January
Sat. 20 vs. Illinois Tech @ Concordia (WI) 1:00 PM
  at Concordia (Wis.) 3:00 PM
Wed. 24 Missouri Baptist # 3:00 PM
  Lincoln # 5:00 PM
  Lincoln # 7:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Olivet 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Adrian 9:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 3 vs. Benedictine (IL) @ Augustana (IL) 3:00 PM
  at Augustana (IL) 5:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Aurora 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 Mount Mercy 11:00 AM
  Trinity Christian 3:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Lincoln # 5:00 PM
  at Lincoln # 7:00 PM
Fri. 16 Olivet * 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 Adrian * 11:00 AM
  Robert Morris (IL) 3:00 PM
  Recreation Center
Tue. 20 at Fontbonne * 7:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Lindenwood (IL) 7:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 at Wittenberg * 6:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Mount St. Joseph * 12:00 PM
  Cincinnati, OH (Harrington Center)
Tue. 6 Missouri Baptist # 4:00 PM
  Fontbonne * 8:00 PM
Fri. 9 Illinois Tech 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 Concordia (Wis.) 1:00 PM
Fri. 23 at North Central (Ill.) * 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Carthage * 3:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 6 Augustana (IL) * 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 Loras * 1:00 PM
  Maranatha Baptist 3:00 PM
  Lindenwood (IL) 5:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event